Steroids Powder Testosterone propionate for bodybuilding Price For sale Effect and Dosage
Testosterone propionate for bodybuilding Price For sale Effect and Dosage
  • Tp
  • Testosterone propionate for bodybuilding Price For sale Effect and Dosage

    Product Name Testosterone propionate
    CAS 57-85-2
    Appearance White Powder
    Purity 99%min
    Package 10g,100g,500g and 1kg
    Min Order 10g
    Payment BTC,USDT and TT
    Test Method HPLC
    • Description

    Testosterone propionate is an injectable form of anabolic steroid that is a derivative of testosterone and it contains propionate, an ester that slows the release of testosterone at the injection site, but the effect It only lasts a few days. In the field of bodybuilding, bodybuilders generally consider Test P to be the mildest testosterone ester, and usually arrange it in the off-season preparation cycle. Propionate is very effective for improving muscle hardness, while giving users less Water and fat retention, Test P can help build muscle, increase strength levels, accelerate muscle synthesis, and help maintain high muscle mass and low body fat percentage

    Product Name:Testosterone propionate

    Alias:Testoviron;Sterandryl;Agovirin;Testosteron;Test P

    CAS No:57-85-2

    Purity:99%

    MF:C22H32O3

    MW:344.49

    Einecs No:200-351-1

    Packing:Sample 10g/bag;100g;500g;1kg

    Appearance:White crystall powder.

    Usage:Test P is therefore much faster acting than other testosterone esters such as cypionate or enanthate, and requires a much more frequent dosing schedule, in order to maintain stable blood levels.

    Testosterone propionate

    Testosterone Propionate History

    Testosterone propionate was first synthesized in 1935 to increase the therapeutic use of testosterone by slowing its release into the serum. Two years later, the German company Schering launched the first Test P product called Testoviron®.

    Test P was the first accepted ester of testosterone and thus has decades of history as a therapeutic agent

    Testosterone Propionate Benefits

    Testosterone propionate is an ester derivative of testosterone. With the development of bodybuilding, it is widely used in bodybuilding. The following are the benefits of Test P in bodybuilding:

    1.Promote muscle growth: Testosterone is one of the key factors to promote muscle growth. The use of Test P can increase muscle latitude, improve strength levels, and accelerate muscle synthesis.

    2.Reduce body fat rate: Maintaining a high testosterone hormone level helps to have higher muscle mass and lower body fat rate. Conversely, the lower the testosterone level, the less muscle mass and higher body fat rate.

    3.Improve physical fitness: The secretion of testosterone maintains the energy and desire of men, and can efficiently provide sports performance.

    In summary, the benefits of testosterone propionate in bodybuilding include promoting muscle growth, reducing body fat percentage, and improving physical fitness

    Testosterone Propionate Dosage

    Any anabolic steroid has dosage requirements during its use, in order to enhance athletic performance and promote muscle growth. Here is information about Test P dosage ranges for bodybuilding:

    Minimum dose: There is currently no clear minimum dose standard. In one study, men who used a dose of 50 mg of Test P per week experienced significant gains in muscle growth and strength. A similar effect was obtained in another study using a dose of 100 mg of Test P per week.

    Usual Dosage: In bodybuilding, the usual testosterone propionate dosage is 200-400 mg per week. This dosage range can significantly increase muscle mass, strength and endurance.

    Highest dose: The higher the dose, the greater the risk of side effects while using Test P. In general, doses in excess of 800 mg per week are already considered high doses. At high doses, serious side effects may occur, including liver damage, cardiovascular problems, dyslipidemia, and decreased testosterone levels, among others.

    Testosterone Propionate Half-Life

    The half-life of testosterone propionate is about 48 hours, which means that most athletes will need to inject it every other day in order to maintain stable blood levels. Test P is usually used in cumulative weekly doses of 200mg to 400mg. This level is enough to give most people significant gains in muscle size and strength.

     


    , , , , , ,

    Enquiry

    Name:

    Email:

    Message:

    Verification: 5 + 3 = ?

    MAY BE YOU LIKE ALSO

  • Contact Us

    Vincent

    Tel: +86–15202726901

    Web:www.sarmshgpharm.com

    Email: vincent@sarmshgpharm.com